Coconut Oil 50ml x $20.00
Coconut Oil can be used to create variety of products such as massage oils, body balms, lip balms, options and cold process soaps. It is one of the most preferred oils in soap making because soap and with coconut oil tends to be hard, and retains more water than those made with other oils and therefore
increases manufacturer yields. It is more soluble in hard water and salt water than other soaps allowing it to lather more easily. Coconut oil is also used in cosmetic manufacturing industries.